dosaben28's Schedule

View Full
Embed Code:

 

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Amanda Palmer
123 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Port O'Brien
122 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
190 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:40 PM
to 4:10 PM

Holly Golightly
143 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

2:50 PM
to 3:20 PM

Amanda Palmer
156 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Blind Pilot
145 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis
148 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Superdrag
123 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Justin Townes Earle
102 schedule::attendees
Location Paradise

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

Scissors for Lefty
91 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Future Clouds & Radar
57 schedule::attendees
Location The Dog & Duck Pub

8:35 PM
to 9:35 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Circle Jerks
221 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Dan Auerbach
266 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Avett Brothers
219 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Maserati
57 schedule::attendees
Location Soho Lounge

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Brother Ali
85 schedule::attendees
Location Back Alley Social

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Diamond Heavies
29 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Casiotone for the Painfully Alone
165 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Department Of Eagles
256 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

2:20 PM
to 3:00 PM

Living Things
34 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's (Outdoor Stage)

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Chuck Mead and his Grassy Knoll Boys
19 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Chuck Mead
12 schedule::attendees
Location Mother Egan's

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Peter Murphy
134 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Life And Times
23 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

8:15 PM
to 9:15 PM

M Ward
486 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Secret Guest
38 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Aqualung
148 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Magnolia Summer
23 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Tori Amos
361 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Amanda Palmer
124 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip
85 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Justin Townes Earle
77 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Black Lips
474 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Brother Ali
85 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Lucero
145 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Ben Harper & RELENTLESS7
289 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Special Guest
65 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Ida Maria
157 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Special Guests
60 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Benjy Ferree
35 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Early Man
26 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Songwriters In The Round
11 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:15 PM
to 12:45 PM

Walter Salas-Humara
26 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Benjy Ferree
52 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cursive
236 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

2:40 PM
to 3:10 PM

Justin Townes Earle
104 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs Dance Hall and Saloon

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

School of Seven Bells
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

3:40 PM
to 4:25 PM

Blind Pilot
100 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:45 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Meat Purveyors
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Bob Schneider
103 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Brother Ali
77 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Hamell On Trial
36 schedule::attendees
Location Soho Lounge

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness
223 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

9:15 PM
to 10:15 PM

Special Guests
26 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Scissors for Lefty
95 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

10:10 PM
to 11:10 PM

Eugene Mirman
90 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

P.O.S.
62 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Special Guest
41 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Gary Louris & Mark Olson
91 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Riverboat Gamblers
99 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Hold Steady
456 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

New York Dolls
313 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Special Guest
40 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Cursive
270 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

MC Lars
52 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Semi Precious Weapons
22 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Special Guest
16 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

3:10 PM
to 3:45 PM

Cursive
243 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

3:55 PM
to 4:25 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

N.A.S.A.
183 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

John Henry & the Engine
13 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Knux
75 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Cursive
317 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

5:35 PM
to 3:00 PM

Freedy Johnston
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

6:05 PM
to 6:40 PM

Lucero
124 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Eugene Mirman
58 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Emeralds
28 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

10:20 PM
to 11:20 PM

Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip
98 schedule::attendees
Location Scoot Inn

10:40 PM
to 11:40 PM

Eugene Mirman
62 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Buck 65
87 schedule::attendees
Location Scoot Inn

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Knux
98 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Trail of Dead
263 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Asylum Street Spankers
38 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
356 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Justin Townes Earle
89 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Perry Farrell
204 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Sage Francis
99 schedule::attendees
Location Scoot Inn

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Special Guest
32 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House
 


footer::loading