12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Greg Laswell
52 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

Anathallo
102 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Samantha Crain
29 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Amanda Palmer
123 Attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Port O'Brien
122 Attendees
Location Radio Room

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
190 Attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Loney, Dear
137 Attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis
148 Attendees
Location Radio Room

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Wild Light
60 Attendees
Location Radio Room

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Superdrag
123 Attendees
Location Radio Room

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 Attendees
Location Radio Room

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Phenomenal Handclap Band
101 Attendees
Location Radio Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Starfucker
119 Attendees
Location Radio Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Red Cortez
32 Attendees
Location Radio Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Grates
74 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Viva Voce
124 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Delta Spirit
213 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

The Donkeys
34 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:30 PM
to 1:15 PM

TBA
8 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

1:15 PM
to 2:00 PM

New Villager
15 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Bishop Allen
153 Attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

Au Revoir Simone
150 Attendees
Location Radio Room

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

2:45 PM
to 3:30 PM

These Arms Are Snakes
98 Attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 Attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Cursive
202 Attendees
Location Radio Room

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Passion Pit
245 Attendees
Location Radio Room

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Baptist Generals
25 Attendees
Location Radio Room

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Mark Sultan
38 Attendees
Location Radio Room

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Daniel Martin Moore
23 Attendees
Location Radio Room

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Tiny Vipers
44 Attendees
Location Radio Room

11:59 PM
to 6:00 PM

TBA: Grand Archives
66 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Pretty & Nice
37 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Ohbijou
34 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Chikita Violenta
50 Attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Young Galaxy
61 Attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Dappled Cities
62 Attendees
Location Radio Room

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Parenthetical Girls
104 Attendees
Location Radio Room

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Future Of The Left
93 Attendees
Location Radio Room

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Dag for Dag
14 Attendees
Location Radio Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Beep Beep
27 Attendees
Location Radio Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Ladyfinger (NE)
29 Attendees
Location Radio Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

O + S
21 Attendees
Location Radio Room

11:59 PM
to 11:00 PM

TBA: Sebastien Grainger
57 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Sebastien Grainger
54 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Cursive
270 Attendees
Location Radio Room

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Dry Spells
6 Attendees
Location Radio Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Botticellis
52 Attendees
Location Radio Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Bart Davenport
24 Attendees
Location Radio Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Sugar & Gold
18 Attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Gravy Train!!!!
47 Attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Pterodactyl
23 Attendees
Location Radio Room